HDB · Multi-storey

Blk 321 Anchorvale Drive car park

Blk 321 Anchorvale Drive
Updated just now
527
of 575 lots free
Plenty of space
Rate now$1.20/hr
EV charging: 3/3 chargers free
View full rates
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm)
$12
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm)
Free
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.

Carpark details

Operator
HDB
Car park type
Multi-storey
Total lots
575
Night parking
Available
Free parking
Sun & Ph Fr 7Am-10.30Pm
EV charging
Yes — 3/3 chargers available

☁️ Weather

Right now
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C
Live rain
No rain now (Compassvale Lane)
Today's forecast
Thundery Showers · 25–34°C
Source: NEA via data.gov.sg.

EV charging

SHELL SINGAPORE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
SHELL SINGAPORE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
SHELL SINGAPORE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
3/3 chargers available now. Source: LTA DataMall EVCBatch.

Nearby carparks

Nearby traffic

Common questions

How much is parking at Blk 321 Anchorvale Drive?
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm): $12; Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap; Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm): Free.
How many parking lots does Blk 321 Anchorvale Drive have?
Blk 321 Anchorvale Drive has 575 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 321 Anchorvale Drive?
Yes — 3/3 EV charging points are available right now.
What’s the weather like at Blk 321 Anchorvale Drive?
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C.