HDB · Multi-storey

Blk 322 Tengah Drive car park

Blk 322 Tengah Drive
Updated 1 min ago
143
of 341 lots free
Plenty of space
Rate now$1.20/hr
EV charging: 8/8 chargers free
View full rates
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm)
$12
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.

Carpark details

Operator
HDB
Car park type
Multi-storey
Total lots
341
Night parking
Available
Free parking
No
EV charging
Yes — 8/8 chargers available

☁️ Weather

Right now
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C
Live rain
No rain now (Bukit Batok Street 34)
Today's forecast
Thundery Showers · 25–34°C
Source: NEA via data.gov.sg.

EV charging

SP MOBILITY PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 22kW AC · AC Fast
$0.70/kWh · 1/1 free
SP MOBILITY PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 22kW AC · AC Fast
$0.70/kWh · 1/1 free
SP MOBILITY PTE. LTD. · Combo 2 · 120kW DC · DC Fast
$0.81/kWh · 2/2 free
SP MOBILITY PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 22kW AC · AC Fast
$0.63/kWh · 1/1 free
SP MOBILITY PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 22kW AC · AC Fast
$0.63/kWh · 1/1 free
SP MOBILITY PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 22kW AC · AC Fast
$0.70/kWh · 1/1 free
SP MOBILITY PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 22kW AC · AC Fast
$0.70/kWh · 1/1 free
8/8 chargers available now. Source: LTA DataMall EVCBatch.

Nearby carparks

Nearby traffic

Common questions

How much is parking at Blk 322 Tengah Drive?
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm): $12; Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap.
How many parking lots does Blk 322 Tengah Drive have?
Blk 322 Tengah Drive has 341 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 322 Tengah Drive?
Yes — 8/8 EV charging points are available right now.
What’s the weather like at Blk 322 Tengah Drive?
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C.