HDB · Surface (open-air)

Blk 350 Bukit Batok Street 32 car park

Blk 350 Bukit Batok Street 32
Updated just now
69
of 98 lots free
Plenty of space
Rate now$1.20/hr
EV charging: 5/6 chargers free
View full rates
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm)
$12
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.

Carpark details

Operator
HDB
Car park type
Surface (open-air)
Total lots
98
Night parking
Available
Free parking
No
EV charging
Yes — 5/6 chargers available

☔ Open-air — check the weather

Right now
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C
Live rain
No rain now (Bukit Batok Street 34)
Today's forecast
Thundery Showers · 25–34°C
Source: NEA via data.gov.sg.

EV charging

COMFORTDELGRO ENGIE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
COMFORTDELGRO ENGIE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
COMFORTDELGRO ENGIE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
COMFORTDELGRO ENGIE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 0/1 free
COMFORTDELGRO ENGIE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
COMFORTDELGRO ENGIE PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7kW AC · AC Standard
$0.69/kWh · 1/1 free
5/6 chargers available now. Source: LTA DataMall EVCBatch.

Nearby carparks

Nearby traffic

Common questions

How much is parking at Blk 350 Bukit Batok Street 32?
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm): $12; Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap.
How many parking lots does Blk 350 Bukit Batok Street 32 have?
Blk 350 Bukit Batok Street 32 has 98 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 350 Bukit Batok Street 32?
Yes — 5/6 EV charging points are available right now.
What’s the weather like at Blk 350 Bukit Batok Street 32?
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C. This is an open-air carpark, so weather matters — check before you go.