HDB · Surface (open-air)
Blk 415/417 Yishun Ring Road/Avenue 11 car park
Blk 415/417 Yishun Ring Road/Avenue 11
Updated just now
Full
of 18 lots free
Full right now
Rate now$1.20/hr
View full rates
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm)
$12
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$0.60 / 30 min
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.
Carpark details
Operator
HDB
Car park type
Surface (open-air)
Total lots
18
Night parking
Not available
Free parking
No
☔ Open-air — check the weather
Right now
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C
Live rain
No rain now (Yishun Ring Road)
Today's forecast
Thundery Showers · 25–34°C
Source: NEA via data.gov.sg.
Nearby carparks
Blk 418/419 Yishun Avenue 11
90 m away · HDB · Surface (open-air) · $1.20/hr
Full
Blk 419a Yishun Avenue 11
120 m away · HDB · Multi-storey · $1.20/hr
204
Blk 426 Yishun Avenue 11
130 m away · HDB · Multi-storey · $1.20/hr
305
Blk 419a Yishun Avenue 11
130 m away · HDB · Surface (open-air) · $1.20/hr
20
Blk 441 Yishun Avenue 11
170 m away · HDB · Multi-storey · $1.20/hr
340
Blk 349-359 Yishun Ring Road
240 m away · HDB · Surface (open-air) · $1.20/hr
378
Nearby traffic
Common questions
How much is parking at Blk 415/417 Yishun Ring Road/Avenue 11?
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm): $12; Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $0.60 / 30 min.
How many parking lots does Blk 415/417 Yishun Ring Road/Avenue 11 have?
Blk 415/417 Yishun Ring Road/Avenue 11 has 18 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 415/417 Yishun Ring Road/Avenue 11?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.
What’s the weather like at Blk 415/417 Yishun Ring Road/Avenue 11?
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C. This is an open-air carpark, so weather matters — check before you go.