HDB · Multi-storey

Blk 651a Senja Link car park

Blk 651a Senja Link
Updated just now
501
of 672 lots free
Plenty of space
Rate now$1.20/hr
EV charging: 2/3 chargers free
View full rates
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm)
$12
Daily 7am–10:30pm
$0.60 / 30 min
Night (10:30pm–7am)
$5 cap
Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm)
Free
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg HDB feed.

Carpark details

Operator
HDB
Car park type
Multi-storey
Total lots
672
Night parking
Available
Free parking
Sun & Ph Fr 7Am-10.30Pm
EV charging
Yes — 2/3 chargers available

☁️ Weather

Right now
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C
Live rain
No rain now (Bukit Panjang Road)
Today's forecast
Thundery Showers · 25–34°C
Source: NEA via data.gov.sg.

EV charging

STRIDES YTL PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7.4kW AC · AC Standard
$0.70/kWh · 1/1 free
STRIDES YTL PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7.4kW AC · AC Standard
$0.70/kWh · 0/1 free
STRIDES YTL PTE. LTD. · Type 2 · 7.4kW AC · AC Standard
$0.70/kWh · 1/1 free
2/3 chargers available now. Source: LTA DataMall EVCBatch.

Nearby carparks

Nearby traffic

Common questions

How much is parking at Blk 651a Senja Link?
Daily cap (7am–10:30pm): $12; Daily 7am–10:30pm: $0.60 / 30 min; Night (10:30pm–7am): $5 cap; Sun/PH (7am–10:30pm): Free.
How many parking lots does Blk 651a Senja Link have?
Blk 651a Senja Link has 672 car lots. Live availability above updates about every minute.
Is there EV charging at Blk 651a Senja Link?
Yes — 2/3 EV charging points are available right now.
What’s the weather like at Blk 651a Senja Link?
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C.