URA · Public
East Coast Park E2 Off St car park
East Coast Park E2 Off St
Updated just now
201
lots free
Plenty of space
Rate now$1.20/hr
View full rates
Other times (12am–12am)
$0.60 / 30 min
Car rates. Source: data.gov.sg URA feed.
Carpark details
Operator
URA
☁️ Weather
Right now
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C
Live rain
No rain now (Bedok Stadium)
Today's forecast
Thundery Showers · 25–34°C
Source: NEA via data.gov.sg.
Nearby carparks
Nearby traffic
Common questions
How much is parking at East Coast Park E2 Off St?
Other times (12am–12am): $0.60 / 30 min.
How many parking lots does East Coast Park E2 Off St have?
Live lot counts for East Coast Park E2 Off St aren’t available right now.
Is there EV charging at East Coast Park E2 Off St?
EV charging information isn’t published for this carpark yet.
What’s the weather like at East Coast Park E2 Off St?
Cloudy · No rain now · Today 25–34°C.